Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Gail Williams, Century 21 Affiliated / Terri Holladay
26421 Harrisburg Drive Menifee, CA 92586
Sold on 02/22/2023
Sold Date:
02/22/2023
Lot Size
6,970 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1973
Views
Neighborhood
School District
Menifee Union
County
Riverside County
Listed By
Gail Williams, DRE #00760722 CA, Century 21 Affiliated
Terri Holladay, Century 21 Affiliated
Bought with
Kalinda Smith, Westwind Realty
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 5:40 AM CDT
Listing Price History
Jan 10, 2023
Price Changed
$345,500
-4%
-$15,500
Nov 04, 2022
Price Changed
$361,000
-5%
-$19,000
Oct 03, 2022
Price Changed
$380,000
-1%
-$4,750
Sep 13, 2022
Price Changed
$384,750
-5%
-$20,250
Jul 19, 2022
Listed
$405,000
-
-