Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Fadi Elabdallah, Century 21 Affiliated - Contact: 951-294-7293
0 Vacant Land Menifee, CA 92587
Sold on 05/01/2023
Sold Date:
05/01/2023
Lot Size
8.2 acres
Type
Land
Views
Hills, Canyon, Neighborhood, Mountain(s), City Lights
County
Riverside County
Listed By
Fadi Elabdallah, DRE #01434498 CA, Century 21 Affiliated, Contact: 951-294-7293
Bought with
Steve Quintero, First Team Real Estate
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 5:40 AM CDT
Lot Information
- Agricultural
- Cul-De-Sac
- Lot Over 40000 Sqft
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Not Available
- Sewer: Unknown
Listing Price History
Jan 08, 2023
Price Changed
$285,000
-5%
-$14,000
Dec 21, 2022
Price Changed
$299,000
-9%
-$30,000
Dec 04, 2022
Price Changed
$329,000
-15%
-$60,000
Aug 13, 2022
Listed
$389,000
-
-
Additional Information: Temecula, Ca | 951-294-7293